Large collection of Pokémon cards + Tin toys

15.02.2024 - 15.02.2024

Address: Triftfeldstr. 1, 95182 Döhlau, Germany

Lot: 101

2 ALPS Affen-Automaten, Japan, batteriebetrieben, ”Trumpet playing Monkey” und ”Bongo Monkey”, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Hände besch., tw RS, H 23-24, Z 3

  • Reserve Price: 10.00
  • Category: Blechspielzeug
  • Hammer Price: 40.00